ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

                                                       AIDED

Name                              :         Ms. D. Latha Jeyanthi

Designation                   :         Junior Assistant 

Date of Birth                 :          18.05.1967

Date of Appointment  :          20.09.1990

Name                              :         Dr. A. Justin Meshack Smile

Designation                   :         Junior Assistant 

Date of Birth                 :          25.06.1967

Date of Appointment  :          20.09.1990

Qualification                 :          M.A., M.Phil., Ph.D.

Name                              :         Mr. S. Zieganbaul

Designation                   :         Store Keeper

Date of Birth                 :          13.09.1983

Date of Appointment  :          04.03.2016

Qualification                 :          M.Com.

 

 

Name                              :         Mr. S. Jeyasingh Dharamaraj

Designation                   :         Laboratory Assistant 

Date of Birth                 :          15.06.1973

Date of Appointment  :          01.07.1992

 

Name                              :         Mr. Selwin Inbaraj

Designation                   :         Laboratory Assistant 

Date of Birth                 :          19.05.1975

Date of Appointment  :          22.06.1995

Name                              :         Mr. M. Hedward Thayan Manaseh

Designation                   :         Laboratory Assistant 

Date of Birth                 :          20.05.1972

Date of Appointment  :          18.12.1997

Name                              :        Mr. V. Santhosam

Designation                   :         Laboratory Assistant 

Date of Birth                 :          05.02.1968

Date of Appointment  :          01.11.1990

Name                              :         Mrs. G. Nalini Rathna

Designation                   :         Laboratory Assistant 

Date of Birth                 :          20.05.1970

Date of Appointment  :          20.07.2009

Name                              :         Mrs. B. Sifra

Designation                   :         Laboratory Assistant 

Date of Birth                 :          30.03.1990

Date of Appointment  :          04.03.2016

Qualification                 :          M.Sc.

 

Name                              :         Mr. J. Pattu Suresh

Designation                   :         Record Clerk 

Date of Birth                 :          15.05.1977

Date of Appointment  :          20.07.2009

Name                              :        Mrs. S. Jebakumari

Designation                   :        Record Clerk

Date of Birth                 :         06.11.1983

Date of Appointment  :         19.02.2016

Name                              :        Mr. S. Rajasingh Thavamoney

Designation                   :        Library Assistant

Date of Birth                 :         13.10.1977

Date of Appointment  :         20.07.2009

Name                              :        Mr. S. Samuthirapandi

Designation                   :        Sweeper

Date of Birth                 :        03.02.1968

Date of Appointment  :         20.09.1990

Name                              :        Mr.  J. Ravi

Designation                   :        Sweeper

Date of Birth                 :        01.07.1973

Date of Appointment  :         20.06.2000

 

                                                UN-AIDED

Name                              :        Mr.  P. Arputharaj

Designation                   :        Management Staff

Name                              :        Mrs. S. Murugammal

Designation                   :        Management Staff

Name                              :        Mr. V. Stanly Jebakumar

Designation                   :        Management Staff

Name                              :        Mr. M. Mohanraj

Designation                   :        Management Staff

Name                              :        Mrs. N. Lakshmi

Designation                   :        Management Staff

Name                              :        Mrs. S. Mariapackiam

Designation                   :        Management Staff

Name                              :        Mrs. J. Vijila Anbumalar

Designation                   :        Management Staff

Name                              :        Mrs. M. Somasundari

Designation                   :        Management Staff

Name                              :        Mrs. J. Angela

Designation                   : Management Staff

Name                              :        Mrs. S. Sudha

Designation                   :        Management Staff

Name                              :        Mr. D. Francis

Designation                   :        Management Staff

Name                              :        Mrs. P. Vijila

Designation                   :        Management Staff

Name                              :        Mrs. A. Jenciya Gracelet

Designation                   :        Management Staff

Name                              :        Mr. S. Balasundar

Designation                   :        Management Staff

Name                              :        Mr. P. Nagalingam

Designation                   :        Management Staff

Name                              :        Mrs. Arumugakani

Designation                   :        Management Staff

 

Name                              :        Mr. M. Stalin

Designation                   :        Management Staff